Schloss Schlossrued

 

Kommissionen & Nebenämter

Kommission

Feuerwehrkommission
Loosli Marliese Präsidentin 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 079 770 10 11
Bolliger Markus Vizepräsident Suhren 198 Tel. 062 721 23 43
Sommerhalder Ueli Kommandant Am Bach 195 Tel. 079 938 70 73
Matter Dominic Vizekommandant 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 079 955 36 78
Brem Alain Aktuar Storchenhof 506 Tel. 079 885 24 40
Hofmann Patrick Materialverwalter 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 079 546 68 76
Gloor Daniel Mitglied Burgstrasse 495 Tel. 062 721 81 83
Finanzkommission
Seibert Michael Präsident Hofmatt 60 Tel. 062 751 23 33
Gehrig Thomas Vizepräsident Storchenhof 525 Tel. 079 261 92 69
Brem Alain Mitglied Storchenhof 506 Tel. 062 530 39 85

 

Friedhofkommission
Neeser Beatrice Präsidentin Storchenhof 436 Tel. 062 721 06 08
Götschmann Ueli Vertreter Kirchenpflege Klack 16 Tel. 062 721 36 81
Sommerhalder Heinz Vertreter Gemeinderat Schmiedrued 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 062 726 00 56
Müller Kathrin Mitglied Kirchrued 69 Tel. 062 721 22 28
Zürcher Andres Leiter Werkhof Haupstrasse 87 Tel. 079 749 00 08
Jugendkommission Rued
Imboden Bernhard Präsident 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 062 726 12 95
Wermelinger Katharina Mitglied 5728 Gontenschwil Tel. 079 371 53 62
Rauch Janina Mitglied 5046 Schmiedrued  
Grünenfelder Marco Mitglied 5044 Schlossrued Tel. 079 734 21 01
Neeser Beatrice Vertreterin Gemeinderat Schlossrued 5044 Schlossrued Tel. 062 721 06 08
Brunner Liliane Vertreterin Gemeinderat Schmiedrued 5046 Schmiedrued Tel. 062 726 12 95
Kulturkommission "Schlossrued läbt"
Lauzon Edina Präsidentin Eisenbühl 321 Tel. 062 721 31 23
Neeser Beatrice Vizepräsidentin Storchenhof 436 Tel. 062 721 06 08
Schenker Daniel Mitglied Eisenbühl 50 Tel. 062 721 07 16
Bittner Cécile Mitglied Kirchweg 61 Tel. 078 751 12 75
Schatt Gabriela Mitglied Unt. Storchenhofstrasse 330 Tel. 079 516 13 77
Grünenfelder Faustino Mitglied Hausmatt 508 Tel. 062 721 20 71 
Hunziker Daniela Mitglied Rütiacker 518 Tel. 062 721 08 36
Landwirtschaftskommission
Bolliger Markus Präsident Suhren 198 Tel. 062 721 23 43
Bircher Rudolf Mitglied Niederhofen 130 Tel. 062 721 36 11
VAKANT Mitglied    
Steuerkommission
Arnet Markus Mitglied Hofmatt 430 Tel. 062 721 50 33
Bircher Susanne Mitglied Niederhofen 130 Tel. 062 721 36 11
Riedo Monica Mitglied Rebackerstrasse 380 Tel. 062 721 47 60
Spycher René Ersatzmitglied Sagerain 345 Tel. 062 721 39 82

 

Wahlbüro
Goldenberger Martin Präsident Kirchrued 76 Tel. 062 721 27 54
Windisch André Vizepräsident Hauptstrasse 58 Tel. 079 669 48 26
Neeser Beat Stimmenzähler Batthof 162 Tel. 062 721 47 87
Baumann Sonja Stimmenzählerin Hauptstrasse 254 Tel. 079 482 24 16
Kohler Liliane Stimmenzählerin Ersatz Storchenhof 215 Tel. 062 721 03 43

Nebenamt

Bachaufseher
Zürcher Andres Leiter Werkhof Hauptstrasse 87 Tel. 079 749 00 08
Zehnder Daniel Bachaufseher Stv. 5054 Kirchleerau Tel. 079 211 94 09
Brandschutzbeauftragter
Kaminfeger Segessenmann Im Eich 13 5742 Kölliken Tel. 062 723 51 05
Brunnenmeister
Tanner Christian Brunnenmeister  Burgstrasse 370 Tel. 079 588 88 51
Zürcher Andres Brunnenmeister Stv. Hauptstrasse 87 Tel. 079 749 00 08
Jagdaufseher
Studer Christoph Revier Nr. 93 Östlich Ruederchen Tel. 076 464 11 18
Hunziker Mike Revier Nr. 95 Westlich Ruederchen Tel. 079 234 34 07
Kommunale Erhebungsstelle Landwirtschaft (KEL)
Ackermann Lukas   Hausmatt 503 Tel. 079 485 51 37
Sicherheitsdelegierter BfU
Lüthi Kurt Hauswart Hauptstrasse 87 Tel. 079 689 36 79

Verwaltung

Gemeindeverwaltung Schlossrued
Hauptstrasse 87
5044 Schlossrued
Tel. 062 721 13 63

info@schlossrued.ch

Öffnungszeiten

Montag
08.00 - 12.00 und 13.30 - 18.00

Dienstag - Donnerstag
08.00 - 12.00 und 13.30 - 17.00

Freitag
08.00 - 16.00 durchgehend

Informationen

Aktuelle Informationen finden Sie jeweils direkt unter der Rubrik Aktuelles.